Live OT100 Race Status

Stats last uploaded: Sunday at 1:12PM.

Active Runners

# Name Runner # Last Station Time Out (CDT)
1 Tommy Doias #33 14 - Finish Sun, 1:26AM
2 Tom Williams #41 14 - Finish Sun, 3:07AM
3 Jason Wagner #44 14 - Finish Sun, 4:52AM
4 Justin Stewart #72 14 - Finish Sun, 5:07AM
5 Sarka Petrickova #3 14 - Finish Sun, 5:18AM
6 Kyle Gibbs #14 14 - Finish Sun, 5:29AM
7 Ben Creehan #65 14 - Finish Sun, 5:45AM
8 Rick Hohman #52 14 - Finish Sun, 6:01AM
9 Stefan Elbel #24 14 - Finish Sun, 6:23AM
10 Pieter Steenkamp #40 14 - Finish Sun, 6:50AM
11 Jason Coleman #49 14 - Finish Sun, 6:58AM
12 James Mercer #31 14 - Finish Sun, 7:30AM
13 Jason Koomen #17 14 - Finish Sun, 8:48AM
14 Mindy Coolman #60 14 - Finish Sun, 9:03AM
15 Brandon Coleman #68 14 - Finish Sun, 9:05AM
16 Anthony Lounsbery #46 14 - Finish Sun, 9:10AM
17 Stan Ferguson #15 14 - Finish Sun, 9:18AM
18 Tim Storck #2 14 - Finish Sun, 9:20AM
19 Deb Johnson #18 14 - Finish Sun, 9:25AM
20 Nikki Parkhurst #22 14 - Finish Sun, 9:39AM
21 David Walch #12 14 - Finish Sun, 9:56AM
22 Joseph Cooper #35 14 - Finish Sun, 9:56AM
23 George Jacobs #36 14 - Finish Sun, 9:58AM
24 Linda Trinh #56 14 - Finish Sun, 10:25AM
25 BJ Wiedman #11 14 - Finish Sun, 10:26AM
26 Ed Walch #43 14 - Finish Sun, 10:29AM
27 Carolyn Shreck #4 14 - Finish Sun, 10:40AM
28 Joe Cox #26 14 - Finish Sun, 10:45AM
29 Scott Lee #55 14 - Finish Sun, 10:48AM
30 George Phillips #64 14 - Finish Sun, 10:49AM
31 Stephen O'Neal #23 14 - Finish Sun, 10:58AM
32 John Allen #7 14 - Finish Sun, 11:09AM
33 Dwayne Goscinski #37 14 - Finish Sun, 11:16AM
34 Steve Kleiboeker #32 14 - Finish Sun, 11:21AM
35 Brandon Parker #66 14 - Finish Sun, 11:53AM
36 Jody Pasalich #47 14 - Finish Sun, 12:27PM
37 David Hanna #42 14 - Finish Sun, 12:47PM
38 Paul Wilkerson #1 14 - Finish Sun, 12:47PM
39 Christian Heller #50 14 - Finish Sun, 1:06PM
40 Lee Conner #51 14 - Finish Sun, 1:06PM
41 Patrick Mills #28 14 - Finish Sun, 1:07PM
42 Spencer Swearingen #45 14 - Finish Sun, 1:08PM
43 Brian Sidebottom #8 14 - Finish Sun, 1:32PM
44 Allan Benjamin #73 14 - Finish Sun, 1:44PM

Dropped Runners

Name Runner # Dropped at Station Time Out (CDT)
Steven Kohler #70 12 - Billys Branch Sun, 7:48AM
Amber Rustemeyer #54 11 - Berryman Campground Sun, 6:48AM
Rachel Mlsna #29 11 - Berryman Campground Sun, 7:20AM
Don Ledford #48 11 - Berryman Campground Sun, 7:29AM
JD Masuhud #19 10 - Pigeon Roost Sun, 1:56AM
Stephanie Turner #67 10 - Pigeon Roost Sun, 1:58AM
Jerry Frost #61 10 - Pigeon Roost Sun, 5:07AM
Mike Christensen #59 9 - Hazel Creek Sat, 9:53PM
Renita Kallevig #25 9 - Hazel Creek Sat, 11:05PM
Tammy Volock #5 9 - Hazel Creek Sun, 12:14AM
Thom Patterson #63 9 - Hazel Creek Sun, 12:37AM
Shari Green #13 9 - Hazel Creek Sun, 3:04AM
Jeremy Dougherty #34 8 - Martin Road Sat, 9:50PM
Christopher Midden #20 8 - Martin Road Sat, 10:43PM
Sarah Bradley #21 8 - Martin Road Sat, 11:08PM
John Bradley #6 6 - Brooks Creek Sat, 3:15PM
Josh Allen #57 6 - Brooks Creek Sat, 3:15PM
Dennis Haig #62 6 - Brooks Creek Sat, 3:55PM
Joshua Schmitt #69 5 - Gunstock Hollow Sat, 2:52PM
Beth Hild #39 5 - Gunstock Hollow Sat, 3:24PM
Jim Fair III #9 5 - Gunstock Hollow Sat, 3:24PM

Note: These results are not official and represent the best information currently available.